BricksCompare
Brand
Theme
Expert Review
Wish list (0)
Comparison
|
Login
/
Register
Brand
Theme
Expert Review
Wish List
Comparison
Login
>
Theme Series
>
SEMBO 603046-1 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
SEMBO 603046-1 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
Fire Frontline
Theme Series
Add to wishlist
|
Add to compare
|
Add your review
Brand:
SEMBO
Production code: 9854
Compatible with: ---
Pieces: 209
Age: 6+
Year: 2019
Other versions
Product information
Rating and Community Review
Other versions
SEMBO 603046-2
SEMBO 603046-3
SEMBO 603046-4
SEMBO 603046-5
SEMBO 603046-6
SEMBO 603046-7
SEMBO 603046-8
SEMBO 603046-9
SEMBO 603046-10
Product information
Fire front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10 (Fire Frontline) belong to the Theme Series series of building blocks, the entire set contains 209 building blocks particles. Premiere in 2019.
Relate Links
Show more >
Submit link
Related tags and set
Fire Front Line
Snow fire engine
Fire boat
Fire helicopter
Fire Command Vehicle
Large firefighting aircraft
Fire Ladder Car
Fire Patrol Helicopter
Fire speedboat
Heavy fire engines
Fire engines
Combination
Fit
Red
XINGBAO XB-15003 Jungle Adventure: Falling into the Jungle
Theme Series
622 pcs
6+
2018
SY SY1504B Dinosaur World Dinosaurs Strike: 4 Armed Dinosaurs
Theme Series
947 pcs
6+
2020
SY-SY1504A
SY-SY1504C
SY-SY1504D
SEMBO 102156 Black Hawk Special Team: Mobile Command Center Truck 8 Carrier Fit
Theme Series
716 pcs
6-12
2018
SEMBO-102151
SEMBO-102152
SEMBO-102153
SEMBO-102154
SEMBO-102155
SEMBO-102157
SEMBO-102158
SEMBO-102386
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY 1409-3 God of War 6 combinations
Theme Series
518 pcs
6+
2018
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-1
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-2
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-3
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-4
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-5
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-6
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-1
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-2
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-4
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-5
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-6
Lego 6851 Tri-Wheeled Tyrax
Theme Series
39 pcs
1991
Lego 6942 Space Insects: Sled Vehicles
Theme Series
20 pcs
1999
Lego-6943
QUANGUAN 100047 Special Police Mobile Unit 6 combination Special Police stormtroopers, Special Police Helicopters, Special Police Jeeps, Special Police Patrol Ships, Special Police Off-Road Vehicles, Special Police Combat Boats
Theme Series
454 pcs
6+
2020
Lego 44007 Hero Factory: Green Crystal
Theme Series
59 pcs
7-14
2013
DECOOL / JiSi-10303
KSZ-906
DECOOL / JiSi-10303
Lego 1286 Castle: Knight's Kingdom: King's Chariot
Theme Series
22 pcs
5-10
2000
Lego 6989 Mega Core Magnetizer
Theme Series
503 pcs
1990
Lego 8567 Biochemical Warrior: Lewa Nuva
Theme Series
37 pcs
2002
DECOOL / JiSi 9804 Hero Factory: Surge
Theme Series
pcs
6-12
2012
Lego-6217
DECOOL / JiSi-9804
KSZ-602
LELE 36019-3 Jedi Survival: 8
Theme Series
pcs
2018
LELE-36019-1
LELE-36019-2
LELE-36019-4
LELE-36019-5
LELE-36019-6
LELE-36019-7
LELE-36019-8
LEPIN 04014 Qigong Legend: The Ultimate Phoenix of the Prince of Phoenix
Theme Series
172 pcs
7-14
2015
Lego-70221
LELE-79075
LERI / BELA-10351
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-98072
Lego 850449 Mani: Combination Bag: Humane Accessories Bag
Theme Series
63 pcs
6+
2012
Lego 70012 Legend of Qigong: Devil Thief Crow Scavenger
Theme Series
412 pcs
8-14
2013
Lego-70012-2
LERI / BELA-10060
Lego 8913 Biochemical Warrior: Toa Nuparu
Theme Series
59 pcs
2007
SY 1501H Dinosaur World Dinosaurs Strike 8
Theme Series
801 pcs
6+
2020
SY-1501A
SY-1501B
SY-1501C
SY-1501D
SY-1501E
SY-1501F
SY-1501G
Lego 8108 Mechanical Warrior: Mobile Destroyer
Theme Series
1009 pcs
8-14
2007
Lego 7067 Extraterrestrial Conquest: Jet Helicopter
Theme Series
375 pcs
7-14
2011
Lego 8893 Biochemical Warrior: Lava Gate
Theme Series
373 pcs
7-16
2006
SEMBO 103314 Iron Armor: City Guardian
Theme Series
479 pcs
6+
2022
SEMBO-103308
SEMBO-103309
SEMBO-103310
SEMBO-103311
SEMBO-103312
SEMBO-103313
SEMBO-103315
Lego 1357 Film Studio: Videographer
Theme Series
21 pcs
2001
DINGGAO 668061 Kobe Collection Building Blocks
Theme Series
2020 pcs
6+
2020
DINGGAO-DG2000
Community reviews about SEMBO 603046-1 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
0
Base on
0 user reviews
5
4
3
2
1
Leave review