BricksCompare
Brand
Theme
Expert Review
Wish list (0)
Comparison
|
Login
/
Register
Brand
Theme
Expert Review
Wish List
Comparison
Login
>
Theme Series
>
SEMBO 603046-9 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
SEMBO 603046-9 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
Fire Frontline
Theme Series
Add to wishlist
|
Add to compare
|
Add your review
Brand:
SEMBO
Production code: 9854
Compatible with: ---
Pieces: 209
Age: 6+
Year: 2019
Other versions
Product information
Rating and Community Review
Other versions
SEMBO 603046-1
SEMBO 603046-2
SEMBO 603046-3
SEMBO 603046-4
SEMBO 603046-5
SEMBO 603046-6
SEMBO 603046-7
SEMBO 603046-8
SEMBO 603046-10
Product information
Fire front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10 (Fire Frontline) belong to the Theme Series series of building blocks, the entire set contains 209 building blocks particles. Premiere in 2019.
Relate Links
Show more >
Submit link
Related tags and set
Fire Front Line
Snow fire engine
Fire boat
Fire helicopter
Fire Command Vehicle
Large firefighting aircraft
Fire Ladder Car
Fire Patrol Helicopter
Fire speedboat
Heavy fire engines
Fire engines
Combination
Fit
Red
Lego 30263 Alien: Qigong Legend: Spider Reptile
Theme Series
40 pcs
6-12
2014
Lego 6923 Space: Particle Ionies
Theme Series
203 pcs
1990
Lego 6103 Castle: Castle Mana
Theme Series
42 pcs
1988
Lego 4868 Biochemical Warrior: Rahaga Gaaki
Theme Series
28 pcs
2005
Winner / JEMLOU 5051E Weile Magic West Tour: The Little Scene situ 6
Theme Series
188 pcs
6+
2017
Winner / JEMLOU-5051A
Winner / JEMLOU-5051B
Winner / JEMLOU-5051C
Winner / JEMLOU-5051D
Winner / JEMLOU-5051F
Lego 30200 Monster Warrior: Zombie Driver Coffin Car
Theme Series
32 pcs
6-12
2012
Lego 7475 Dinosaur Attack: Firehammer and Mutant Lizards
Theme Series
254 pcs
7+
2005
Lego 391505 Qigong Legend: Iceklaw
Theme Series
pcs
5+
2015
Lego 8943 Biochemical Warrior: Destroyer T9
Theme Series
693 pcs
10-16
2008
Lego 40116 Hero Factory: Mini Model
Theme Series
31 pcs
6+
2014
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY 1901 Police: Special police chase
Theme Series
111 pcs
6+
2017
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1901
SEMBO 103311 Iron Armor: City Guardian
Theme Series
479 pcs
6+
2022
SEMBO-103308
SEMBO-103309
SEMBO-103310
SEMBO-103312
SEMBO-103313
SEMBO-103314
SEMBO-103315
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY 1001 Castle: Flag Soldier
Theme Series
16 pcs
2008
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1001
Lego 8909 Draw: Olympic Great Britain Athletes 9
Theme Series
pcs
5+
2012
Lego 8571 Biochemical Warrior: Kopaka Nuva
Theme Series
42 pcs
2002
KSZ 815-3 Qigong Legend: Qigong Black Panther King
Theme Series
59 pcs
6-12
2014
Lego-70208
Lego 6936 Biochemical Warriors: Piraka and Catapult
Theme Series
20 pcs
2006
Lego 6878 Space: Guardians of Suborbital
Theme Series
69 pcs
1991
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY 1504 Set fun: The fourth season of Jianghu Zhizhong Street 8 people
Theme Series
pcs
6+
2018
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1504
SY 606014 City engineering team: Engineering cool robots 8 combination forklifts, forklifts, road rollers, construction loaders, construction lifts, water loaders, wheel excavators, small drilling machines
Theme Series
345 pcs
6+
2019
SY-606009
SY-606010
SY-606011
SY-606012
SY-606013
SY-606014
SY-606015
SY-606016
SY-606009
SY-606010
SY-606011
SY-606012
SY-606013
SY-606015
SY-606016
ZHEGAO QL1727
Theme Series
pcs
6+
2022
GUDI 8213 Earth Frontier: Desert Raid, Emperor Scorpion Assault Vehicle
Theme Series
224 pcs
6+
Lego 4600 JACK STONE: POLICE WARSHIPS
Theme Series
22 pcs
4-9
2001
KORUIT XP-017 8 minifigures: World Cup
Theme Series
pcs
KORUIT KT1003
KORUIT-XP-013
KORUIT-XP-014
KORUIT-XP-015
KORUIT-XP-016
KORUIT-XP-018
KORUIT-XP-019
KORUIT-XP-020
Community reviews about SEMBO 603046-9 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
0
Base on
0 user reviews
5
4
3
2
1
Leave review