BricksCompare
Brand
Theme
Expert Review
Wish list (0)
Comparison
|
Login
/
Register
Brand
Theme
Expert Review
Wish List
Comparison
Login
>
Theme Series
>
SEMBO 603046-8 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
SEMBO 603046-8 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
Fire Frontline
Theme Series
Add to wishlist
|
Add to compare
|
Add your review
Brand:
SEMBO
Production code: 9854
Compatible with: ---
Pieces: 209
Age: 6+
Year: 2019
Other versions
Product information
Rating and Community Review
Other versions
SEMBO 603046-1
SEMBO 603046-2
SEMBO 603046-3
SEMBO 603046-4
SEMBO 603046-5
SEMBO 603046-6
SEMBO 603046-7
SEMBO 603046-9
SEMBO 603046-10
Product information
Fire front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10 (Fire Frontline) belong to the Theme Series series of building blocks, the entire set contains 209 building blocks particles. Premiere in 2019.
Relate Links
Show more >
Submit link
Related tags and set
Fire Front Line
Snow fire engine
Fire boat
Fire helicopter
Fire Command Vehicle
Large firefighting aircraft
Fire Ladder Car
Fire Patrol Helicopter
Fire speedboat
Heavy fire engines
Fire engines
Combination
Fit
Red
SY 12398 Special Police Mission: Manzie 8
Theme Series
183 pcs
6-12
2017
SY-12392
SY-12393
SY-12394
SY-12395
SY-12396
SY-12397
SY-12399
SY-12392
SY-12393
SY-12394
SY-12395
SY-12396
SY-12397
SY-12398
SY-12399
OBM 99616 Qi tianda Sun Wukong 4 combination of bull magic king
Theme Series
357 pcs
6+
2020
PANLOSBRICK 663013 4 types of sharks, dolphins, turtles, and lobsters
Theme Series
961 pcs
6+
2021
PANLOSBRICK-663014
PANLOSBRICK-663015
PANLOSBRICK-663016
CAYI 1901D Biochemical Warfare Police: Body A 4 combination X1 exoskeleton, machine gun position, rapid flying vehicle, single-man helicopter
Theme Series
346 pcs
6+
2018
CAYI-1901A
CAYI-1901B
CAYI-1901C
Lego 9763 FIRST LEGO League Challenge 2006 - Nano Quest
Theme Series
1514 pcs
9+
2006
Lego 8631 Agent: Snow Chase
Theme Series
88 pcs
7-14
2008
Lego 6254 Rock Reef
Theme Series
103 pcs
1995
Lego 8586 Biochemical Warrior: Macku
Theme Series
25 pcs
7+
2003
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI KY98006 Where to go: go-kart 5 small Zhi Black rice brother KIMI, Wang Shiling little princess Angela, Zhang Yuexuan Meng zhengtian, Tian yu orange little Lolison disc, Guo Zirui pure master stone
Theme Series
pcs
6+
2015
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY98005
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY98007
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY98008
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY98009
Lego 6897 Space: Rebel Hunter
Theme Series
140 pcs
1992
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY 1409-2 God of War 6 combinations
Theme Series
518 pcs
6+
2018
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-1
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-2
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-3
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-4
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-5
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-6
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-1
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-3
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-4
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-5
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-1409-6
Lego 2068 Hero Factory: Nez 2.0
Theme Series
31 pcs
6-16
2011
DECOOL / JiSi-9404
DECOOL / JiSi-9404
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI KY009-6 City Fire Carriers 8
Theme Series
pcs
6-14
2018
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY009-1
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY009-2
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY009-3
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY009-4
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY009-5
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY009-7
KAZI / GBL / BOZHI-KY009-8
PANLOSBRICK 633006E Body-to-war god King Kong 8 combinations
Theme Series
pcs
6+
2020
PANLOSBRICK-633006A
PANLOSBRICK-633006B
PANLOSBRICK-633006C
PANLOSBRICK-633006D
PANLOSBRICK-633006F
PANLOSBRICK-633006G
PANLOSBRICK-633006H
Lego 1841 McDonald's Giveaway: Plane
Theme Series
15 pcs
1999
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY 3213 Thunderbolt Mission Joint Action: Air-to-Air Missile Launcher
Theme Series
719 pcs
6+
2020
QMAN / ENLIGHTEN / KEEPPLEY-3213
SY SD3051B Tribe Glory: Scene 4
Theme Series
283 pcs
6+
2018
SY-SD3051A
SY-SD3051C
SY-SD3051D
SY-SD3051A
SY-SD3051B
SY-SD3051C
SY-SD3051D
Lego 5004419 Castle: Classic Knight
Theme Series
47 pcs
6+
2016
MITU / MI BHR5587CN Member customized combined scene building blocks
Theme Series
860 pcs
14+
2021
SY SY1474 Chinese Lunar New Year Temple Fair
Theme Series
pcs
8+
2020
Lego-80105
SY-SY1476
SY-SY1474
SX-7022
SY-SY1476
Lego 80009 Wukong Man: Chef Zhu moves nail-biting car
Theme Series
832 pcs
10+
2020
Winner / JEMLOU 8024B Transformer Warrior Iron Fist Powerful Warrior 6 6 in 1
Theme Series
573 pcs
6+
2018
Winner / JEMLOU-8024A
Winner / JEMLOU-8024C
Winner / JEMLOU-8024D
Winner / JEMLOU-8024E
Winner / JEMLOU-8024F
SY 1501B Dinosaur World Dinosaurs Strike 8
Theme Series
801 pcs
6+
2020
SY-1501A
SY-1501C
SY-1501D
SY-1501E
SY-1501F
SY-1501G
SY-1501H
Lego 8689 Biochemical Warrior: Toa Tahu
Theme Series
73 pcs
2008
Community reviews about SEMBO 603046-8 Fire Front: Fire boats and helicopters, heavy fire engines 10
0
Base on
0 user reviews
5
4
3
2
1
Leave review